47
Henri Laurens
Femme allongée, 1950.
Disegno a matita
Stima:
€ 1,800 / $ 1,980 Risultato:
€ 2,250 / $ 2,475 ( commissione inclusa)
Femme allongée. Wohl 1950s.
Pencil drawing.
Monogrammed lower right. On delicate wove paper. 10,2 x 15,4 cm (4 x 6 in), size of sheet. [KP].
PROVENANCE: Collection Willy Meyer-Osburg.
Pencil drawing.
47
Henri Laurens
Femme allongée, 1950.
Disegno a matita
Stima:
€ 1,800 / $ 1,980 Risultato: