Cornice
853
Adolf Richard Fleischmann
Composition # 360 (Mounoumoo 2), 1960.
Acrilico su tela
Stima:
€ 20,000 / $ 22,000 Risultato:
€ 25,000 / $ 27,500 ( commissione inclusa)
Composition # 360 (Mounoumoo 2). 1960.
Acrylic on canvas.
Wedewer O 279. Lower right monogrammed and dated. Signed, dated, titled and inscribed with work number "360" by hand on verso. 91 x 73 cm (35.8 x 28.7 in).
PROVENANCE: Private collection Northern Germany.
Acrylic on canvas.
853
Adolf Richard Fleischmann
Acrilico su tela
Stima: