410
Rolf Cavael
Ohne Titel, 1972.
Olio su tela
Stima:
€ 2,800 / $ 3,080 Risultato:
€ 2,500 / $ 2,750 ( commissione inclusa)
Ohne Titel. 1972.
Oil on canvas.
Lower right monogrammed. Verso of canvas signed and inscribed "No 72 / F2". 30 x 60 cm (11.8 x 23.6 in).
[EH].
PROVENANCE: Private collection Rhineland.
Oil on canvas.
[EH].
410
Rolf Cavael
Ohne Titel, 1972.
Olio su tela
Stima:
€ 2,800 / $ 3,080 Risultato: