Cornice
604
Klaus Fußmann
Selbst im Spiegel, 1981.
Watercolor
Stima:
€ 5,000 / $ 5,500 Risultato:
€ 5,000 / $ 5,500 ( commissione inclusa)
Selbst im Spiegel. 1981.
Watercolor and gouache.
Lower center dated and inscribed. On firm paper. 72 x 71 cm (28.3 x 27.9 in), the full sheet. [CB].
PROVENANCE: Collection Klaus Gallwitz, Karlsruhe.
Watercolor and gouache.
604
Klaus Fußmann
Selbst im Spiegel, 1981.
Watercolor
Stima:
€ 5,000 / $ 5,500 Risultato: