691
Tom Wesselmann
Fast sketch red stocking Nude
Silkscreen printed in colours
Stima:
€ 2,000 / $ 2,200 Risultato:
€ 2,340 / $ 2,574 ( commissione inclusa)
Fast sketch red stocking Nude
Farbserigrafie.
Signiert und bezeichnet "HC". Exemplar 8/12 außerhalb der Auflage. Auf Karton. 46,1 : 82 cm (18,1 : 32,2 in). Papier: 66 x 98 cm (25,9 x 38,5 in).
691
Tom Wesselmann
Fast sketch red stocking Nude
Silkscreen printed in colours
Stima:
€ 2,000 / $ 2,200 Risultato: